UEFA Conference League

2023-2024
show in full screen
Round of 16
club logo
AJA
club logo
AST
0
0
0
4
0
4
club logo
MOL
club logo
CLU
2
1
0
3
2
4
club logo
STU
club logo
LIL
0
3
1
1
1
4
club logo
OLY
club logo
MAC
1
4
6
1
7
5
club logo
SER
club logo
PLZ
0
0
0(1)
0(3)
0
0
club logo
GIL
club logo
FEN
0
3
1
0
1
3
club logo
ZAG
club logo
PAO
2
0
1
5
3
5
club logo
MAC
club logo
FIO
3
4
1
1
4
5
Quater finals
club logo
PLZ
club logo
FIO
0
0
0
2
0
2
club logo
OLY
club logo
FEN
3
2
0(3)
1(2)
3
3
club logo
AST
club logo
LIL
2
1
1(4)
2(3)
3
3
club logo
CLU
club logo
PAO
1
0
2
0
3
0
Semi finals
Final
Knockout Stage
Round of 16
8 Mar 2024
- 00:45
Ajax
0 0
แอสตัน วิลล่า
15 Mar 2024
- 03:00
แอสตัน วิลล่า
4 0
Ajax
8 Mar 2024
- 00:45
Molde
2 1
Club Brugge KV
15 Mar 2024
- 03:00
Club Brugge KV
3 0
Molde
8 Mar 2024
- 00:45
Sturm Graz
0 3
ลีลล์
15 Mar 2024
- 03:00
ลีลล์
1 1
Sturm Graz
8 Mar 2024
- 00:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
15 Mar 2024
- 03:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 6
Olympiakos Piraeus
8 Mar 2024
- 03:00
Servette FC
0 0
Plzen
15 Mar 2024
- 00:45
Plzen
0 0
Servette FC
8 Mar 2024
- 03:00
Union St. Gilloise
0 3
Fenerbahce
15 Mar 2024
- 00:45
Fenerbahce
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
8 Mar 2024
- 03:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 0
PAOK
15 Mar 2024
- 00:45
PAOK
5 1
Dinamo Zagreb
8 Mar 2024
- 03:00
Maccabi Haifa
3 4
ฟิออเรนตินา
15 Mar 2024
- 00:45
ฟิออเรนตินา
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
Quater finals
11 Apr 2024
- 23:45
Plzen
0 0
ฟิออเรนตินา
18 Apr 2024
- 23:45
ฟิออเรนตินา
2 0
Plzen
11 Apr 2024
- 23:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 2
Fenerbahce
19 Apr 2024
- 02:00
Fenerbahce
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
12 Apr 2024
- 02:00
แอสตัน วิลล่า
2 1
ลีลล์
18 Apr 2024
- 23:45
ลีลล์
2 1
แอสตัน วิลล่า
12 Apr 2024
- 02:00
Club Brugge KV
1 0
PAOK
19 Apr 2024
- 02:00
PAOK
0 2
Club Brugge KV
Semi finals
Final
Group stage
Group A
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
10
2
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
3
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KI Klaksvik
d w l l l
6
1
1
4
5
9
-4
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
ลีลล์
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
KI Klaksvik
1 ลีลล์ 2–1 2–0 3–0
2 Slovan Bratislava 1–1 1–2 2–1
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 0–2 0–1 2–0
4 KI Klaksvik 0–0 1–2 3–0
Matchweek 1
20 Sep 2023
- 21:30
ลีลล์
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
22 Sep 2023
- 02:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
5 Oct 2023
- 23:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
ลีลล์
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 23:45
ลีลล์
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
26 Oct 2023
- 23:45
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchweek 4
10 Nov 2023
- 03:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
ลีลล์
10 Nov 2023
- 03:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 5
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
ลีลล์
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
ลีลล์
3 0
KI Klaksvik
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Group B
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
14
9
5
15
2
Gent
w w w w l
6
4
1
1
16
7
9
13
3
Zorya Luhansk
w l l l w
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
Breidablik
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
5
18
-13
0
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Gent
Zorya Luhansk
Breidablik
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3–1 3–2 3–2
2 Gent 2–0 4–1 5–0
3 Zorya Luhansk 1–3 1–1 4–0
4 Breidablik 1–2 2–3 0–1
Matchweek 1
22 Sep 2023
- 02:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Breidablik
22 Sep 2023
- 02:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Gent
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Breidablik
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
5 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Gent
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Gent
5 0
Breidablik
25 Nov 2023
- 22:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 4
10 Nov 2023
- 03:00
Breidablik
2 3
Gent
10 Nov 2023
- 03:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Breidablik
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Gent
4 1
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1
Gent
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Breidablik
Group C
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Plzen
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
9
1
8
18
2
Dinamo Zagreb
l l l w w
6
3
0
3
10
5
5
9
3
FC Astana
l w d l l
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
4
4
Ballkani
w l d l l
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Plzen
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana
Ballkani
1 Plzen 1–0 3–0 1–0
2 Dinamo Zagreb 0–1 5–1 3–0
3 FC Astana 1–2 0–2 0–0
4 Ballkani 0–1 2–0 1–2
Matchweek 1
22 Sep 2023
- 02:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5 1
FC Astana
22 Sep 2023
- 02:00
Plzen
1 0
Ballkani
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 21:30
FC Astana
1 2
Plzen
5 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Ballkani
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Ballkani
1 2
FC Astana
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 22:30
FC Astana
0 0
Ballkani
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
Plzen
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 22:30
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Ballkani
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Plzen
3 0
FC Astana
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Ballkani
Group D
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
1
0
15
3
12
16
2
Bodo/Glimt
l w w w l
6
3
1
2
11
8
3
10
3
Besiktas
l l l l w
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
FC Lugano
w l l l l
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Club Brugge KV
Bodo/Glimt
Besiktas
FC Lugano
1 Club Brugge KV 3–1 1–1 2–0
2 Bodo/Glimt 0–1 3–1 5–2
3 Besiktas 0–5 1–2 2–3
4 FC Lugano 1–3 0–0 0–2
Matchweek 1
22 Sep 2023
- 02:00
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Besiktas
22 Sep 2023
- 02:00
FC Lugano
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
Club Brugge KV
5 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Besiktas
2 3
FC Lugano
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 23:45
FC Lugano
1 3
Club Brugge KV
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Besiktas
Matchweek 4
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
Besiktas
1 2
Bodo/Glimt
10 Nov 2023
- 03:00
Club Brugge KV
2 0
FC Lugano
Matchweek 5
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Besiktas
0 5
Club Brugge KV
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Bodo/Glimt
5 2
FC Lugano
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Club Brugge KV
3 1
Bodo/Glimt
15 Dec 2023
- 03:00
FC Lugano
0 2
Besiktas
Group E
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2
6
4
0
2
10
6
4
12
3
AZ Alkmaar
w l l w l
6
2
0
4
7
12
-5
6
4
Zrinjski
l l l l d
6
1
1
4
6
10
-4
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
แอสตัน วิลล่า
Legia Warszawa
AZ Alkmaar
Zrinjski
1 แอสตัน วิลล่า 2–1 2–1 1–0
2 Legia Warszawa 3–2 2–0 2–0
3 AZ Alkmaar 1–4 1–0 1–0
4 Zrinjski 1–1 1–2 4–3
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
Legia Warszawa
3 2
แอสตัน วิลล่า
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
Zrinjski
4 3
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 2
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Legia Warszawa
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
แอสตัน วิลล่า
1 0
Zrinjski
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 23:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 4
แอสตัน วิลล่า
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Zrinjski
1 2
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 4
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
Zrinjski
10 Nov 2023
- 03:00
แอสตัน วิลล่า
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 5
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Zrinjski
1 Dec 2023
- 03:00
แอสตัน วิลล่า
2 1
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Zrinjski
1 1
แอสตัน วิลล่า
Group F
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
3
0
14
6
8
12
2
6
2
4
0
9
6
3
10
3
Genk
w d d l w
6
2
3
1
8
5
3
9
4
Cukaricki
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
ฟิออเรนตินา
Ferencvarosi TC
Genk
Cukaricki
1 ฟิออเรนตินา 2–2 2–1 6–0
2 Ferencvarosi TC 1–1 1–1 3–1
3 Genk 2–2 0–0 2–0
4 Cukaricki 0–1 1–2 0–2
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
Ferencvarosi TC
3 1
Cukaricki
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
Genk
2 2
ฟิออเรนตินา
Matchweek 2
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
ฟิออเรนตินา
2 2
Ferencvarosi TC
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Cukaricki
0 2
Genk
Matchweek 3
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Genk
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
ฟิออเรนตินา
6 0
Cukaricki
Matchweek 4
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
Cukaricki
0 1
ฟิออเรนตินา
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Genk
Matchweek 5
1 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Cukaricki
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
1 Dec 2023
- 03:00
ฟิออเรนตินา
2 1
Genk
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Genk
2 0
Cukaricki
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
ฟิออเรนตินา
Group G
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PAOK
w w d w w
6
5
1
0
16
10
6
16
2
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
9
3
Aberdeen
d l d d w
6
1
3
2
10
10
0
6
4
HJK helsinki
d l l d l
6
0
2
4
7
17
-10
2
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
PAOK
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
Aberdeen
HJK helsinki
1 PAOK 2–1 2–2 4–2
2 ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต 1–2 2–1 6–0
3 Aberdeen 2–3 2–0 1–1
4 HJK helsinki 2–3 0–1 2–2
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
2 1
Aberdeen
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
HJK helsinki
2 3
PAOK
Matchweek 2
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
PAOK
2 1
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Aberdeen
1 1
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 3
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Aberdeen
2 3
PAOK
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
6 0
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 4
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
PAOK
2 2
Aberdeen
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
HJK helsinki
0 1
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
Matchweek 5
1 Dec 2023
- 00:45
HJK helsinki
2 2
Aberdeen
1 Dec 2023
- 03:00
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
1 2
PAOK
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
PAOK
4 2
HJK helsinki
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Aberdeen
2 0
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
Group H
ทั้งหมด
เหย้า
เยือน
#
สโมสร
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fenerbahce
w w l l w
6
4
0
2
13
11
2
12
2
Ludogorets
l l w w w
6
4
0
2
11
11
0
12
3
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
10
4
6
0
1
5
3
15
-12
1
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Fenerbahce
Ludogorets
FC Nordsjaelland
Spartak Trnava
1 Fenerbahce 3–1 3–1 4–0
2 Ludogorets 2–0 1–0 4–0
3 FC Nordsjaelland 6–1 7–1 1–1
4 Spartak Trnava 1–2 1–2 0–2
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
FC Nordsjaelland
21 Sep 2023
- 23:45
Ludogorets
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Matchweek 2
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
FC Nordsjaelland
7 1
Ludogorets
6 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 23:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
Ludogorets
27 Oct 2023
- 02:00
Spartak Trnava
0 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Matchweek 4
10 Nov 2023
- 00:45
FC Nordsjaelland
1 1
Spartak Trnava
10 Nov 2023
- 03:00
Ludogorets
2 0
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 5
1 Dec 2023
- 03:00
FC Nordsjaelland
6 1
Fenerbahce
1 Dec 2023
- 03:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Ludogorets
Matchweek 6
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Ludogorets
1 0
FC Nordsjaelland
15 Dec 2023
- 00:45
Fenerbahce
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Play-off
25 Aug 2023
- 01:00
FC Midtjylland
3 3
Legia Warszawa
1 Sep 2023
- 02:00
Legia Warszawa
1 1
FC Midtjylland
25 Aug 2023
- 00:00
Fenerbahce
5 1
Twente
1 Sep 2023
- 00:00
Twente
0 1
Fenerbahce
25 Aug 2023
- 00:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 3
Besiktas
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
Besiktas
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
25 Aug 2023
- 01:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Brann
1 Sep 2023
- 00:00
Brann
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
25 Aug 2023
- 00:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 2
Bodo/Glimt
31 Aug 2023
- 23:00
Bodo/Glimt
3 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
24 Aug 2023
- 21:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
1 2
Plzen
1 Sep 2023
- 00:00
Plzen
3 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
23 Aug 2023
- 23:45
Hibernian
0 5
แอสตัน วิลล่า
1 Sep 2023
- 02:00
แอสตัน วิลล่า
3 0
Hibernian
25 Aug 2023
- 01:45
Heart OF Midlothian
1 2
PAOK
1 Sep 2023
- 00:30
PAOK
4 0
Heart OF Midlothian
24 Aug 2023
- 23:30
FC Nordsjaelland
5 0
FK Partizan
1 Sep 2023
- 02:00
FK Partizan
0 1
FC Nordsjaelland
25 Aug 2023
- 01:30
โอซาซูนา
1 2
Club Brugge KV
1 Sep 2023
- 01:30
Club Brugge KV
2 2
โอซาซูนา
25 Aug 2023
- 00:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 1
Celje
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
Celje
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Aug 2023
- 00:00
Levski Sofia
1 1
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
1 Sep 2023
- 01:30
ไอน์ทรัคท์ แฟรงค์เฟิร์ต
2 0
Levski Sofia
25 Aug 2023
- 01:00
Gent
2 0
Apoel Nicosia
1 Sep 2023
- 00:00
Apoel Nicosia
1 2
Gent
25 Aug 2023
- 00:00
Rapid Vienna
1 0
ฟิออเรนตินา
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
ฟิออเรนตินา
2 0
Rapid Vienna
25 Aug 2023
- 01:00
ลีลล์
2 1
HNK Rijeka
1 Sep 2023
- 01:15
HNK Rijeka
1 1
ลีลล์
23 Aug 2023
- 23:30
Spartak Trnava
1 1
Dnipro-1
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Spartak Trnava
24 Aug 2023
- 21:00
FC Astana
1 0
Partizani
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
Partizani
1 1
FC Astana
24 Aug 2023
- 23:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 4
Ferencvarosi TC
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
Ferencvarosi TC
3 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
25 Aug 2023
- 00:00
Farul Constanta
2 1
HJK helsinki
31 Aug 2023
- 23:00
HJK helsinki
2 0
Farul Constanta
24 Aug 2023
- 22:00
Struga
0 1
Breidablik
31 Aug 2023
- 23:45
Breidablik
1 0
Struga
25 Aug 2023
- 01:00
Genk
2 1
Adana Demirspor
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
Adana Demirspor
1 0
Genk
25 Aug 2023
- 01:45
Ballkani
4 1
Bate Borisov
1 Sep 2023
- 01:00
Bate Borisov
1 0
Ballkani
Qualifying
First qualifying round
14 Jul 2023
- 00:30
Penybont
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
20 Jul 2023
- 22:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 0
Penybont
14 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Hegelmann Litauen
0 5
Shkupi 1927
21 Jul 2023
- 02:00
Shkupi 1927
0 0
Hegelmann Litauen
13 Jul 2023
- 00:30
F91 Dudelange
2 1
St Patrick's Athl.
21 Jul 2023
- 01:45
St Patrick's Athl.
2 3
F91 Dudelange
13 Jul 2023
- 01:00
B36 Torshavn
0 0
Paide
20 Jul 2023
- 22:30
Paide
0 2
B36 Torshavn
14 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Gzira United
2 2
Glentoran
21 Jul 2023
- 01:30
Glentoran
1 1
Gzira United
14 Jul 2023
- 01:30
Sutjeska
1 0
Cosmos
21 Jul 2023
- 01:45
Cosmos
1 1
Sutjeska
14 Jul 2023
- 00:00
NK Domzale
1 4
Balzan FC
19 Jul 2023
- 00:30
Balzan FC
1 3
NK Domzale
14 Jul 2023
- 01:00
FC Vaduz
1 2
Neman
21 Jul 2023
- 01:00
Neman
1 1
FC Vaduz
13 Jul 2023
- 22:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
21 Jul 2023
- 01:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
4 4
Ararat-Armenia
14 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 2
FK Sarajevo
21 Jul 2023
- 02:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
14 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Alashkert
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
21 Jul 2023
- 01:30
Arsenal Tivat
1 6
Alashkert
14 Jul 2023
- 01:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 2
Dinamo Minsk
21 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
14 Jul 2023
- 01:45
La Fiorita
1 1
Zimbru
21 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Zimbru
1 0
La Fiorita
14 Jul 2023
- 02:00
Maribor
1 1
Birkirkara
20 Jul 2023
- 22:00
Birkirkara
1 2
Maribor
14 Jul 2023
- 01:00
Tirana
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
21 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 2
Tirana
13 Jul 2023
- 23:00
Magpies
0 0
Dundalk
21 Jul 2023
- 01:45
Dundalk
3 1
Magpies
13 Jul 2023
- 22:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 1
Vikingur Gota
21 Jul 2023
- 01:00
Vikingur Gota
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
14 Jul 2023
- 00:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 2
Gjilani
21 Jul 2023
- 01:00
Gjilani
0 2
Progres Niederkorn
14 Jul 2023
- 01:45
Linfield
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
21 Jul 2023
- 01:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 0
Linfield
14 Jul 2023
- 01:00
KA Akureyri
2 0
GAP Connah S Quay FC
21 Jul 2023
- 01:00
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0 2
KA Akureyri
14 Jul 2023
- 01:00
Shkendija
1 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
21 Jul 2023
- 01:45
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 0
Shkendija
13 Jul 2023
- 23:00
haka
2 2
Crusaders FC
21 Jul 2023
- 02:00
Crusaders FC
1 0
haka
14 Jul 2023
- 01:00
HB
0 0
Derry City
21 Jul 2023
- 01:45
Derry City
1 0
HB
14 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Riga
2 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
21 Jul 2023
- 01:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 0
Riga
13 Jul 2023
- 22:30
Žilina
2 1
FC Levadia Tallinn
20 Jul 2023
- 23:45
FC Levadia Tallinn
1 2
Žilina
13 Jul 2023
- 22:00
Pyunik Yerevan
2 0
Trans Narva
20 Jul 2023
- 22:30
Trans Narva
0 3
Pyunik Yerevan
13 Jul 2023
- 23:00
Panevėžys
2 2
Milsami Orhei
20 Jul 2023
- 23:00
Milsami Orhei
0 1
Panevėžys
13 Jul 2023
- 22:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
2 1
Honka
20 Jul 2023
- 23:00
Honka
0 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
14 Jul 2023
- 00:30
Dunajska Streda
2 1
Dila
21 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Dila
2 0
Dunajska Streda
13 Jul 2023
- 22:30
Makedonija GjP
0 1
Rīgas FS
20 Jul 2023
- 22:30
Rīgas FS
4 1
Makedonija GjP
14 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Dukagjini
2 1
Europa
20 Jul 2023
- 22:00
Europa
2 3
Dukagjini
Second qualifying round
28 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Djurgardens IF
1 2
FC Luzern
4 Aug 2023
- 01:45
FC Luzern
1 1
Djurgardens IF
28 Jul 2023
- 01:00
Celje
3 4
Guimaraes
4 Aug 2023
- 02:15
Guimaraes
0 1
Celje
28 Jul 2023
- 00:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
Adana Demirspor
4 Aug 2023
- 01:00
Adana Demirspor
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
27 Jul 2023
- 22:00
Ordabasy
2 2
Legia Warszawa
4 Aug 2023
- 02:00
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Ordabasy
28 Jul 2023
- 00:00
Apoel Nicosia
2 1
Vojvodina
4 Aug 2023
- 01:00
Vojvodina
1 2
Apoel Nicosia
27 Jul 2023
- 00:30