Coupe de France

2023-2024
show in full screen
Round of 64
club logo
AMI
club logo
MON
1
2
club logo
LIL
club logo
Golden Lion
12
0
club logo
Sarreguemines
club logo
VAL
0
2
club logo
Thionville Lusitanos
club logo
MAR
0
1
club logo
Feignies-Aulnoye
club logo
QUE
1
0
club logo
CHA
club logo
Racing Colombes 92
1
2
club logo
GUI
club logo
REN
0
2
club logo
LYO
club logo
Le Puy Foot
1
2
club logo
Chambéry
club logo
TOU
0
3
club logo
SOC
club logo
LOR
2
1
club logo
BRE
club logo
ANG
1
0
club logo
Feurs
club logo
SAI
3
5
club logo
Pontarlier
club logo
LYO
0
3
club logo
NIC
club logo
AUX
4
2
0
0
club logo
LEN
club logo
MON
5
6
2
2
club logo
HAV
club logo
CAE
2
1
club logo
ROM
club logo
Moulien
4
0
club logo
MET
club logo
CLE
1
3
1
1
club logo
Olympique d'Alès
club logo
PAR
1
2
club logo
ORL
club logo
NIM
2
1
club logo
Entente S St Gratien
club logo
BOR
2
4
1
1
club logo
Fabrègues
club logo
TRE
1
4
club logo
Bergerac
club logo
Libourne
2
1
club logo
DIE
club logo
LAV
0
4
club logo
PAU
club logo
NAN
1
4
club logo
Revel
club logo
PAR
0
9
club logo
Dinan Léhon
club logo
REI
0
3
club logo
Avoine OCC
club logo
STR
0
4
club logo
Challans
club logo
ROD
0
4
club logo
Saint-Omer
club logo
DUN
2
3
club logo
HER
club logo
CHA
3
4
2
2
club logo
Louhans-Cuiseaux
club logo
Rouen
0
2
Round of 32
club logo
Bergerac
club logo
LYO
1
2
club logo
NAN
club logo
LAV
0
1
club logo
Feignies-Aulnoye
club logo
MON
0
4
club logo
Le Puy Foot
club logo
DUN
2
1
club logo
TRE
club logo
BRE
1
2
club logo
VAL
club logo
PAR
2
1
club logo
ROD
club logo
MON
1
3
club logo
BOR
club logo
NIC
2
3
club logo
ORL
club logo
PAR
1
4
club logo
Racing Colombes 92
club logo
LIL
0
1
club logo
CLE
club logo
STR
1
3
club logo
SOC
club logo
REI
5
4
2
2
club logo
Rouen
club logo
TOU
12
11
3
3
club logo
CHA
club logo
HAV
0
1
club logo
SAI
club logo
ROM
4
1
club logo
REN
club logo
MAR
9
8
1
1
Round of 16
club logo
SOC
club logo
REN
1
6
club logo
LYO
club logo
LIL
2
1
club logo
Le Puy Foot
club logo
LAV
2
1
club logo
STR
club logo
HAV
3
1
club logo
SAI
club logo
VAL
1
2
club logo
PAR
club logo
BRE
3
1
club logo
Rouen
club logo
MON
6
5
1
1
club logo
MON
club logo
NIC
1
4
Quater finals
club logo
LYO
club logo
STR
4
3
0
0
club logo
Rouen
club logo
VAL
2
4
1
1
club logo
Le Puy Foot
club logo
REN
1
3
club logo
PAR
club logo
NIC
3
1
Semi finals
club logo
LYO
club logo
VAL
3
0
club logo
PAR
club logo
REN
1
0
Final
club logo
LYO
club logo
PAR
Knockout Stage
Round of 64
7 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Amiens
1 2
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
6 Jan 2024
- 21:30
ลีลล์
12 0
Golden Lion
6 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Sarreguemines
0 2
Valenciennes
7 Jan 2024
- 20:30
Thionville Lusitanos
0 1
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
6 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
1 0
Quevilly
6 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Chambly Thelle FC
1 2
Racing Colombes 92
7 Jan 2024
- 20:30
Guingamp
0 2
แรนส์
6 Jan 2024
- 21:30
Lyon Duchere
1 2
Le Puy Foot
7 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Chambéry
0 3
ตูลูส
7 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Sochaux
2 1
ลอริยองต์
6 Jan 2024
- 21:30
แบรสต์
1 0
Angers
7 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Feurs
3 5
Saint-Priest
7 Jan 2024
- 20:30
Pontarlier
0 3
โอลิมปิก ลียง
7 Jan 2024
- 02:45
Nice
0 0
Auxerre
7 Jan 2024
- 20:30
ล็องส์
2 2
โมนาโก
7 Jan 2024
- 20:30
เลอ อาฟร์
2 1
Caen
6 Jan 2024
- 21:30
Romorantin
4 0
Moulien
6 Jan 2024
- 02:45
Metz
1 1
แกลร์กมงต์ ฟุต
6 Jan 2024
- 21:30
Olympique d'Alès
1 2
Paris FC
6 Jan 2024
- 21:30
Orleans
2 1
Nimes
7 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Entente S St Gratien
1 1
Bordeaux
6 Jan 2024
- 19:00
Fabrègues
1 4
Trélissac
7 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Bergerac
2 1
Libourne
7 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Dieppe
0 4
Laval
6 Jan 2024
- 00:00
PAU
1 4
น็องต์ส
8 Jan 2024
- 02:45
Revel
0 9
เปแอสเช (ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)
7 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Dinan Léhon
0 3
แร็งส์
7 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Avoine OCC
0 4
สตราส์บูร์ก
6 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Challans
0 4
Rodez
7 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Saint-Omer
2 3
Dunkerque
7 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Les Herbiers
2 2
Chateauroux
7 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0 2
Rouen
Round of 32
20 Jan 2024
- 02:45
Bergerac
1 2
โอลิมปิก ลียง
20 Jan 2024
- 23:30
น็องต์ส
0 1
Laval
25 Jan 2024
- 00:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
0 4
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
20 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Le Puy Foot
2 1
Dunkerque
20 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Trélissac
1 2
แบรสต์
20 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Valenciennes
2 1
Paris FC
20 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Rodez
1 3
โมนาโก
20 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Bordeaux
2 3
Nice
21 Jan 2024
- 02:45
Orleans
1 4
เปแอสเช (ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)
21 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Racing Colombes 92
0 1
ลีลล์
21 Jan 2024
- 23:30
แกลร์กมงต์ ฟุต
1 3
สตราส์บูร์ก
21 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Sochaux
2 2
แร็งส์
21 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Rouen
3 3
ตูลูส
21 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Chateauroux
0 1
เลอ อาฟร์
21 Jan 2024
- 23:30
Saint-Priest
4 1
Romorantin
22 Jan 2024
- 03:05
แรนส์
1 1
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
Round of 16
7 Feb 2024
- 02:45
Sochaux
1 6
แรนส์
8 Feb 2024
- 00:30
โอลิมปิก ลียง
2 1
ลีลล์
8 Feb 2024
- 02:30
Le Puy Foot
2 1
Laval
8 Feb 2024
- 02:30
สตราส์บูร์ก
3 1
เลอ อาฟร์
8 Feb 2024
- 02:30
Saint-Priest
1 2
Valenciennes
8 Feb 2024
- 03:10
เปแอสเช (ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)
3 1
แบรสต์
9 Feb 2024
- 02:45
Rouen
1 1
โมนาโก
8 Feb 2024
- 02:30
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
1 4
Nice
Quater finals
28 Feb 2024
- 02:45
โอลิมปิก ลียง
0 0
สตราส์บูร์ก
29 Feb 2024
- 03:00
Rouen
1 1
Valenciennes
1 Mar 2024
- 02:45
Le Puy Foot
1 3
แรนส์
14 Mar 2024
- 03:10
เปแอสเช (ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)
3 1
Nice
Semi finals
3 Apr 2024
- 01:45
โอลิมปิก ลียง
3 0
Valenciennes
4 Apr 2024
- 02:10
เปแอสเช (ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง)
1 0
แรนส์
Final
Auditioned Stage
7th Rounds
18 Nov 2023
- 20:30
Hienghène Sport
0 4
Thionville Lusitanos
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Stade Plabennec
1 1
Challans
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Paimpol
2 1
Flers
18 Nov 2023
- 01:00
Stade Briochin
3 3
Concarneau
18 Nov 2023
- 01:00
Les Herbiers
2 1
Avranches
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Dinan Léhon
3 1
TA Rennes
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Dives-Cabourg
2 3
Dieppe
19 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Ergué-Gaberic
3 1
Saint-Renan
19 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Stade Pontivy
1 2
Rouen
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Saint-Malo
2 2
Guingamp
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
AG Caennaise
2 1
Drapeau Fougères
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
2 0
Le Poiré sur Vie
18 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Chateauroux
2 1
RED Star FC 93
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Nœux-les-Mines
2 2
Avoine OCC
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Torcy
0 1
Fleury 91
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Houilles
0 2
Angers
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
US Laon
1 2
Racing Colombes 92
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Noisy-le-Sec
0 2
Furiani-Agliani
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Mâcon
1 2
Louhans-Cuiseaux
18 Nov 2023
- 23:00
Union Cosnoise
1 0
Chantilly
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Le Pays du Valois
0 0
Auxerre
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Saint-Meziery
1 0
Pirae
19 Nov 2023
- 01:00
Saint-Omer
1 1
Saint-Denis
18 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Epinal
2 1
Estac Troyes
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Bondues
0 1
Feignies-Aulnoye
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
3 2
Croix Football IC
18 Nov 2023
- 23:00
Loon-Plage
0 3
Caen
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
1 1
Boulogne
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Chaumont
0 1
Dunkerque
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Jarville
2 4
Sarreguemines
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Villerupt Thil
0 2
Biesheim
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Forbach
0 0
Geispolsheim
18 Nov 2023
- 01:30
Sochaux
2 1
Jura Sud Foot
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Hombourg-Haut
0 3
Amiens
18 Nov 2023
- 23:00
Sarre Union
1 0
APM Metz
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Colmar
0 1
Pontarlier
18 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Haguenau
0 2
Valenciennes
19 Nov 2023
- 00:30
Mulhouse
2 1
Jura Dolois
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Blagnac
1 0
Bayonne
19 Nov 2023
- 01:00
Chauray
0 1
PAU
18 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Liffré
0 3
Rodez
19 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Toulouse Métropole
1 4
Ajaccio
19 Nov 2023
- 02:00
Montlouis
0 4
Bergerac
18 Nov 2023
- 02:00
Canet Roussillon
1 1
Bordeaux
19 Nov 2023
- 00:30
Vierzon FC
0 1
Angoulême
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Poitiers
0 3
Castanet
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Auch
0 4
Romorantin
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Roche Saint-Genest
1 2
Saint-Priest
18 Nov 2023
- 23:00
Limonest
0 0
Domerat
18 Nov 2023
- 23:00
Velay
1 3
Martigues
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Lyon Duchere
4 1
Bastia
18 Nov 2023
- 22:00
Thonon Évian
2 2
Aubagne
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Hauts Lyonnais
2 0
Neuville
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Feurs
2 1
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
18 Nov 2023
- 01:30
Villefranche
1 2
Grenoble
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Chambéry
1 0
Volvic
18 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0 3
Saint Etienne
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Cannes
2 1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
18 Nov 2023
- 23:00
Fos
1 2
Annecy
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Châteaugiron
0 6
Vitré
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
Pontivy GSI
2 0
Plougastel
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Provin
0 5
Laval
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
JS Douvres
2 1
Choisy au Bac
18 Nov 2023
- 22:00
Plessis Robinson 92
2 1
Brissac
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Villers Houlgate CF
4 0
FC Equeurdreville
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Le Quesnoy
1 4
Métropole Troyenne
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Villejuif
2 2
Paris FC
19 Nov 2023
- 00:30
Montdidier
0 4
Quevilly
18 Nov 2023
- 20:30
Doullens
0 6
Dijon
26 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Blériot-Plage
0 0
ASPTT Dijon
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
RC Calais
2 1
Longueau
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Schweighouse s/Moder
2 3
Thaon
19 Nov 2023
- 00:00
St-Aubin Guérande
0 3
Revel
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Villenave
1 0
Isle
19 Nov 2023
- 00:30
France Aizenay
1 2
Libourne
18 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Coulaines
2 1
Cholet
2 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Étoile Maritime
2 2
Trélissac
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Lavernose Lherm
0 4
Orleans
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Morlaas Est-Bearn
0 1
Panazol
18 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Olympique d'Alès
6 1
Rosador
18 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Chaponnay-Marennes
0 0
Hyères
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Seyssins
0 2
Le Puy Foot
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Roannais Foot
1 3
Nimes
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Fabrègues
2 2
Squadra Valincu ARR
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Saint-Michel 91
0 2
Entente S St Gratien
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Aunis Avenir
0 1
Stade Mayennais
19 Nov 2023
- 20:00
Camon
2 5
Chambly Thelle FC
19 Nov 2023
- 01:00
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
2 1
Saumur
8th Rounds
10 Dec 2023
- 01:00
Stade Briochin
1 2
Les Herbiers
10 Dec 2023
- 01:00
AG Caennaise
0 1
Guingamp
9 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Plessis Robinson 92
1 2
Angers
9 Dec 2023
- 23:00
Saint-Meziery
1 4
Auxerre
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Saint-Omer
1 1
Epinal
9 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Quevilly
3 1
Dijon
9 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
2 3
Feignies-Aulnoye
9 Dec 2023
- 23:00
RC Calais
1 4
Caen
9 Dec 2023
- 23:00
Sarre Union
0 0
Pontarlier
10 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Mulhouse
1 1
Valenciennes
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Revel
1 1
Blagnac
9 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Coulaines
1 5
PAU
9 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Angoulême
0 1
Bordeaux
9 Dec 2023
- 23:00
Saint-Priest
3 0
Domerat
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Martigues
1 2
Olympique d'Alès
9 Dec 2023
- 22:00
Lyon Duchere
2 1
Thonon Évian
10 Dec 2023
- 01:00
Chambéry
1 1
Grenoble
9 Dec 2023
- 23:00
Thionville Lusitanos
2 1
Annecy
10 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Paimpol
1 1
Challans
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Dinan Léhon
2 0
Vitré
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Dieppe
2 0
Ergué-Gaberic
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Pontivy GSI
0 1
Rouen
9 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Moulien
1 1
Fleury 91
9 Dec 2023
- 19:30
JS Douvres
1 5
Chateauroux
10 Dec 2023
- 19:30
Villers Houlgate CF
1 3
Racing Colombes 92
10 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Entente S St Gratien
1 0
Furiani-Agliani
9 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Avoine OCC
4 1
Le Geldar
9 Dec 2023
- 19:30
Reims Sainte-Anne
1 1
Dunkerque
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Sarreguemines
3 0
Biesheim
9 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Geispolsheim
0 4
Sochaux
9 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Thaon
0 1
Amiens
10 Dec 2023
- 02:00
Villenave
2 4
Libourne
9 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Stade Mayennais
0 9
Rodez
9 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Ajaccio
1 2
Orleans
10 Dec 2023
- 19:30
Bergerac
4 2
Panazol
10 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Castanet
0 3
Romorantin
10 Dec 2023
- 19:30
Hauts Lyonnais
0 3
Feurs
10 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Chaponnay-Marennes
0 3
Le Puy Foot
9 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Saint Etienne
0 1
Nimes
10 Dec 2023
- 20:00
Fabrègues
2 2
Cannes
9 Dec 2023
- 20:30
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
1 2
Laval
17 Dec 2023
- 00:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2 2
Union Cosnoise
10 Dec 2023
- 19:30
Blériot-Plage
0 3
Chambly Thelle FC
9 Dec 2023
- 23:00
Paris FC
3 1
Saint-Denis
9 Dec 2023
- 23:00
Golden Lion
3 2
Métropole Troyenne
10 Dec 2023
- 01:00
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
0 2
Trélissac

⭐ โปรแกรมเด็ด!! คู่แนะนำ

20:00
22/06/2024
จอร์เจีย
VS
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก
23:00
22/06/2024
ตุรกี
VS
โปรตุเกส
02:00
23/06/2024
เบลเยียม
VS
โรมาเนีย
05:00
23/06/2024
เอกวาดอร์
VS
เวเนซุเอล่า
08:00
23/06/2024
เม็กซิโก
VS
จาไมก้า
P